Spring Recreation League 2018 Results


Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
162CC - Dume (16U) 16
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 6
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
122CS - Anderson (12U) 8
124CC - Knight (12U) 16
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
165CC - Jones (16U) 13
161CS - Rambus (16U) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 15
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 11
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
103CS - Michel (10U) 7
107CC - Garcia (10U) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
87CC - Aristy (8U) 9
84CS - Lamers (8U) 22
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
106CC - Smith (10U) 0
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 15
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
102CS - Ebert (10U) 11
108CC - Gates (10U) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 1
104CS - Prenner (10U) 3
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
65CC - Aristy (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
82CS - Brooks (8U) 23
83CS - Koenig (8U) 13
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
64CC - Aldebol-Rosado (6U (T-Ball)) 0
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 20
86CC - Smith (8U) 15
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
81CS - Bixler (8U) 16
84CS - Lamers (8U) 13
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
123CC - Campbell (12U) 13
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 10
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
161CS - Rambus (16U) 2
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 15
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 6
108CC - Gates (10U) 2
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
124CC - Knight (12U) 3
122CS - Anderson (12U) 12
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 4
165CC - Jones (16U) 7
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
87CC - Aristy (8U) 5
82CS - Brooks (8U) 17
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
102CS - Ebert (10U) 7
107CC - Garcia (10U) 0
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 9
103CS - Michel (10U) 2
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
108CC - Gates (10U) 4
104CS - Prenner (10U) 5
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
161CS - Rambus (16U) 2
164CC - Russo (16U) 13
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
84CS - Lamers (8U) 19
83CS - Koenig (8U) 13
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 2
104CS - Prenner (10U) 7
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 9
124CC - Knight (12U) 10
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
165CC - Jones (16U) 11
162CC - Dume (16U) 1
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 6
122CS - Anderson (12U) 5
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 6
123CC - Campbell (12U) 7
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
104CS - Prenner (10U) 10
106CC - Smith (10U) 2
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
86CC - Smith (8U) 8
82CS - Brooks (8U) 9
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 1
102CS - Ebert (10U) 5
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
107CC - Garcia (10U) 6
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 6
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
162CC - Dume (16U) 9
161CS - Rambus (16U) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
123CC - Campbell (12U) 6
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 8
122CS - Anderson (12U) 12
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
102CS - Ebert (10U) 8
104CS - Prenner (10U) 1
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
106CC - Smith (10U) 2
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
83CS - Koenig (8U) 11
87CC - Aristy (8U) 14
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
107CC - Garcia (10U) 11
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
65CC - Aristy (6U (T-Ball)) 0
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 3
81CS - Bixler (8U) 15
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
84CS - Lamers (8U) 14
86CC - Smith (8U) 10
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
64CC - Aldebol-Rosado (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
103CS - Michel (10U) 7
108CC - Gates (10U) 0
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
102CS - Ebert (10U) 7
106CC - Smith (10U) 0
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
87CC - Aristy (8U) 17
81CS - Bixler (8U) 18
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 26
83CS - Koenig (8U) 7
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
165CC - Jones (16U) 1
164CC - Russo (16U) 6
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
164CC - Russo (16U) 2
162CC - Dume (16U) 1
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 12
124CC - Knight (12U) 9
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
86CC - Smith (8U) 8
82CS - Brooks (8U) 11
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
104CS - Prenner (10U) 6
107CC - Garcia (10U) 5
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 2
102CS - Ebert (10U) 3
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
122CS - Anderson (12U) 9
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 5
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
82CS - Brooks (8U) 8
84CS - Lamers (8U) 11
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
103CS - Michel (10U) 4
102CS - Ebert (10U) 9
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
81CS - Bixler (8U) 11
86CC - Smith (8U) 4
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 7
164CC - Russo (16U) 0
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
161CS - Rambus (16U) 0
165CC - Jones (16U) 7
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
122CS - Anderson (12U) 0
124CC - Knight (12U) 7
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
86CC - Smith (8U) 17
81CS - Bixler (8U) 18
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
65CC - Aristy (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
84CS - Lamers (8U) 0
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 7
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
64CC - Aldebol-Rosado (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
82CS - Brooks (8U) 12
87CC - Aristy (8U) 16
 
Friday, April 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 24
83CS - Koenig (8U) 13
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 11
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 7
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 2
165CC - Jones (16U) 15
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
84CS - Lamers (8U) 20
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 21
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 8
108CC - Gates (10U) 2
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
83CS - Koenig (8U) 14
86CC - Smith (8U) 18
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
103CS - Michel (10U) 4
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 4
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
161CS - Rambus (16U) 0
164CC - Russo (16U) 10
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
87CC - Aristy (8U) 10
82CS - Brooks (8U) 11
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
102CS - Ebert (10U) 8
103CS - Michel (10U) 4
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
123CC - Campbell (12U) 4
124CC - Knight (12U) 11
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
104CS - Prenner (10U) 6
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 4
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
122CS - Anderson (12U) 8
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 3
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
165CC - Jones (16U) 11
162CC - Dume (16U) 4
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
84CS - Lamers (8U) 17
81CS - Bixler (8U) 11
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 7
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 3
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
83CS - Koenig (8U) 8
87CC - Aristy (8U) 17
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
103CS - Michel (10U) 9
106CC - Smith (10U) 0
 
Thursday, March 22, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
164CC - Russo (16U) 6
165CC - Jones (16U) 6
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
124CC - Knight (12U) 3
122CS - Anderson (12U) 4
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
81CS - Bixler (8U) 23
83CS - Koenig (8U) 12
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 2
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 3
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
162CC - Dume (16U) 8
164CC - Russo (16U) 2
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 15
161CS - Rambus (16U) 5
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
86CC - Smith (8U) 6
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 15
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
107CC - Garcia (10U) 0
102CS - Ebert (10U) 3
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
82CS - Brooks (8U) 14
81CS - Bixler (8U) 16
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
122CS - Anderson (12U) 8
123CC - Campbell (12U) 5
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
162CC - Dume (16U) 10
161CS - Rambus (16U) 6
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
83CS - Koenig (8U) 6
84CS - Lamers (8U) 16
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
108CC - Gates (10U) 10
106CC - Smith (10U) 0
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
103CS - Michel (10U) 2
104CS - Prenner (10U) 2
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 20
87CC - Aristy (8U) 19
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
164CC - Russo (16U) 13
161CS - Rambus (16U) 0
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 21
162CC - Dume (16U) 5
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
124CC - Knight (12U) 13
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 11
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
87CC - Aristy (8U) 18
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 19
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
122CS - Anderson (12U) 4
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 10
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 13
106CC - Smith (10U) 6
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
104CS - Prenner (10U) 8
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 1
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
82CS - Brooks (8U) 6
81CS - Bixler (8U) 7
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
107CC - Garcia (10U) 5
103CS - Michel (10U) 11
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
64CC - Aldebol-Rosado (6U (T-Ball)) 0
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
83CS - Koenig (8U) 9
86CC - Smith (8U) 21
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
108CC - Gates (10U) 1
102CS - Ebert (10U) 11
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
65CC - Aristy (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
103CS - Michel (10U) 4
102CS - Ebert (10U) 5
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
82CS - Brooks (8U) 13
84CS - Lamers (8U) 20
 
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 18
122CS - Anderson (12U) 3
 
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
165CC - Jones (16U) 16
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 8
 
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
82CS - Brooks (8U) 7
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 15
 
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
108CC - Gates (10U) 2
103CS - Michel (10U) 6
 
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
84CS - Lamers (8U) 0
87CC - Aristy (8U) 7
 
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 14
106CC - Smith (10U) 2
 
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
161CS - Rambus (16U) 3
162CC - Dume (16U) 17
 
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
83CS - Koenig (8U) 12
81CS - Bixler (8U) 13
 
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
104CS - Prenner (10U) 1
102CS - Ebert (10U) 5
 
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
124CC - Knight (12U) 5
123CC - Campbell (12U) 12
 
Monday, March 12, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
123CC - Campbell (12U) 3
122CS - Anderson (12U) 6
 
Monday, March 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 8
84CS - Lamers (8U) 4
 
Monday, March 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Monday, March 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
81CS - Bixler (8U) 17
86CC - Smith (8U) 4
 
Monday, March 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 10
107CC - Garcia (10U) 5
 
Monday, March 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
108CC - Gates (10U) 0
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 3
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 7
162CC - Dume (16U) 14
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
165CC - Jones (16U) 3
164CC - Russo (16U) 4
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
123CC - Campbell (12U) 10
122CS - Anderson (12U) 5
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 0
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 7
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
81CS - Bixler (8U) 19
84CS - Lamers (8U) 13
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
87CC - Aristy (8U) 22
83CS - Koenig (8U) 17
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
106CC - Smith (10U) 4
104CS - Prenner (10U) 10
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
107CC - Garcia (10U) 5
108CC - Gates (10U) 4
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
103CS - Michel (10U) 1
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 5
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
102CS - Ebert (10U) 3
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 1
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
65CC - Aristy (6U (T-Ball)) 0
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
82CS - Brooks (8U) 18
86CC - Smith (8U) 15
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
64CC - Aldebol-Rosado (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
82CS - Brooks (8U) 12
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 13
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
165CC - Jones (16U) 21
161CS - Rambus (16U) 9
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
84CS - Lamers (8U) 9
82CS - Brooks (8U) 6
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
104CS - Prenner (10U) 2
103CS - Michel (10U) 2
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 4
123CC - Campbell (12U) 12
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 8
107CC - Garcia (10U) 0
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 9
164CC - Russo (16U) 2
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
81CS - Bixler (8U) 7
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 15
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
122CS - Anderson (12U) 8
123CC - Campbell (12U) 5
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
106CC - Smith (10U) 2
102CS - Ebert (10U) 12
 
Monday, March 5, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 21
161CS - Rambus (16U) 10
 
Monday, March 5, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
162CC - Dume (16U) 11
165CC - Jones (16U) 10
 
Monday, March 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
86CC - Smith (8U) 21
83CS - Koenig (8U) 7
 
Monday, March 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Monday, March 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 2
103CS - Michel (10U) 1
 
Monday, March 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
124CC - Knight (12U) 9
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 9
 
Monday, March 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
104CS - Prenner (10U) 4
108CC - Gates (10U) 0
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
161CS - Rambus (16U) 4
162CC - Dume (16U) 14
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
87CC - Aristy (8U) 17
81CS - Bixler (8U) 18
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
123CC - Campbell (12U) 8
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 6
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 14
124CC - Knight (12U) 7
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
102CS - Ebert (10U) 4
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 4
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
106CC - Smith (10U) 0
103CS - Michel (10U) 12
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
64CC - Aldebol-Rosado (6U (T-Ball)) 0
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 21
82CS - Brooks (8U) 12
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
108CC - Gates (10U) 4
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 8
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
84CS - Lamers (8U) 24
83CS - Koenig (8U) 3
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
107CC - Garcia (10U) 2
104CS - Prenner (10U) 5
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
161CS - Rambus (16U) 5
165CC - Jones (16U) 11
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
83CS - Koenig (8U) 6
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 22
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 8
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 2
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
81CS - Bixler (8U) 17
87CC - Aristy (8U) 5
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 9
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 8
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
161CS - Rambus (16U) 1
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 17
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
104CS - Prenner (10U) 6
103CS - Michel (10U) 3
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
123CC - Campbell (12U) 9
124CC - Knight (12U) 6
 
Monday, February 26, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
164CC - Russo (16U) 6
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 3
 
Monday, February 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
102CS - Ebert (10U) 9
107CC - Garcia (10U) 0
 
Monday, February 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
122CS - Anderson (12U) 7
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 7
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
164CC - Russo (16U) 15
161CS - Rambus (16U) 2
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
86CC - Smith (8U) 8
84CS - Lamers (8U) 23
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
124CC - Knight (12U) 9
121CS - Aldrich (12U) 6
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
105CS - Zajkowski (10U) 4
104CS - Prenner (10U) 3
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 7
122CS - Anderson (12U) 3
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
108CC - Gates (10U) 3
101CS - Bertorelli (10U) 10
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
65CC - Aristy (6U (T-Ball)) 0
63CS - Hernandez (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
85CS - Wahlbrink (8U) 27
81CS - Bixler (8U) 19
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
83CS - Koenig (8U) 6
82CS - Brooks (8U) 11
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
61CS - Enright (6U (T-Ball)) 0
62CS - Hammerman (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Thursday, February 22, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
162CC - Dume (16U) 4
164CC - Russo (16U) 9
 
Thursday, February 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 9
123CC - Campbell (12U) 9
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
107CC - Garcia (10U) 10
106CC - Smith (10U) 1
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
124CC - Knight (12U) 5
123CC - Campbell (12U) 13
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
106CC - Smith (10U) 8
108CC - Gates (10U) 6
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
164CC - Russo (16U) 3
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 6
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
162CC - Dume (16U) 14
165CC - Jones (16U) 6
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 11
123CC - Campbell (12U) 12
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
107CC - Garcia (10U) 10
106CC - Smith (10U) 1
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
65CC - Aristy (6U (T-Ball)) 0
64CC - Aldebol-Rosado (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
86CC - Smith (8U) 14
87CC - Aristy (8U) 5
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
165CC - Jones (16U) 14
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 7
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
108CC - Gates (10U) 6
107CC - Garcia (10U) 7
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
164CC - Russo (16U) 6
162CC - Dume (16U) 4
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
87CC - Aristy (8U) 0
86CC - Smith (8U) 7
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 6
124CC - Knight (12U) 7
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
162CC - Dume (16U) 7
163CC - Pugliese (16U) 2
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
86CC - Smith (8U) 17
87CC - Aristy (8U) 7
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
164CC - Russo (16U) 15
165CC - Jones (16U) 10
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
106CC - Smith (10U) 2
107CC - Garcia (10U) 12
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
64CC - Aldebol-Rosado (6U (T-Ball)) 0
65CC - Aristy (6U (T-Ball)) 0
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
124CC - Knight (12U) 14
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 0
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:45am
Final
106CC - Smith (10U) 4
108CC - Gates (10U) 5
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
123CC - Campbell (12U) 11
125CC - DiSalvo (12U) 9